Results
Official Results | 2018 Miss Minnesota USA & Teen USA Pageants
MISS MINNESOTA USA® 2018
Kalie Wright
1st Runner-up
Melissa P.
2nd Runner-up
Danielle H.
3rd Runner-up
Catalina N.
4th Runner-up
Zianya S.
Semi-Finalists
Yusra J.
Ahlam Y.
Victoria S.
Kala S.
Maggie L.
Anna K.
Rachel G.
Jaclyn H.
Jennifer M.
Giana B.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Thandisizwe J.
Swimwear | Emily F.
Evening Gown | Angelene K.
Miss Congeniality
Yusra J.
Most Photogenic
Angelene K.
Kalie Wright
1st Runner-up
Melissa P.
2nd Runner-up
Danielle H.
3rd Runner-up
Catalina N.
4th Runner-up
Zianya S.
Semi-Finalists
Yusra J.
Ahlam Y.
Victoria S.
Kala S.
Maggie L.
Anna K.
Rachel G.
Jaclyn H.
Jennifer M.
Giana B.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Thandisizwe J.
Swimwear | Emily F.
Evening Gown | Angelene K.
Miss Congeniality
Yusra J.
Most Photogenic
Angelene K.
MISS MINNESOTA TEEN USA® 2018
Peyton Schroeder
1st Runner-up
Isabel P.
2nd Runner-up
Sidney W.
3rd Runner-up
Peyton L.
4th Runner-up
Kaha J.
Semi-Finalists
Shivani C.
Rachel G.
Jessica B.
Olivia H.
Michelle B.
Lucy V.
Sylvia L.
Brooklyn H.
Grace M.
Megan R.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Juwayria W.
Swimwear | Aleiya V.
Evening Gown | Madison M.
Miss Congeniality
Jaidyn H.
Most Photogenic
Rachel G.
Peyton Schroeder
1st Runner-up
Isabel P.
2nd Runner-up
Sidney W.
3rd Runner-up
Peyton L.
4th Runner-up
Kaha J.
Semi-Finalists
Shivani C.
Rachel G.
Jessica B.
Olivia H.
Michelle B.
Lucy V.
Sylvia L.
Brooklyn H.
Grace M.
Megan R.
Non-Finalist Awards
Interview | Juwayria W.
Swimwear | Aleiya V.
Evening Gown | Madison M.
Miss Congeniality
Jaidyn H.
Most Photogenic
Rachel G.
Jason Greco Volunteer of the Year Award
Krystle Igbo
Sponsor of the Year
Salon Andrew & Andrew Schmidtz
Spirit of MISS USA® & MISS TEEN USA®
Mikayla H.
Spokesmodel Award
Thandisizwe J.
Director's Award
Mikayla H.
Most Dedicated Contestant
Tauncia M.
People's Choice Award
Olivia C.
Krystle Igbo
Sponsor of the Year
Salon Andrew & Andrew Schmidtz
Spirit of MISS USA® & MISS TEEN USA®
Mikayla H.
Spokesmodel Award
Thandisizwe J.
Director's Award
Mikayla H.
Most Dedicated Contestant
Tauncia M.
People's Choice Award
Olivia C.